Pavel Sulc
LyonAge 255′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 56%
- 5 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 0.78
- SOT
- 0.56
Lines posted now
3Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.34 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.33 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 18W 2–1vsNICEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15W 3–2vsCRYUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9L 1–2@RCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsRENL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 16W 2–1@ANDUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0@PARL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 4W 3–1vsAUXL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsHACL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22W 2–0@TOUL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17L 0–4vsRCLL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
L1 Ligue 1 · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RSOnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| NICE | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 3.3 | 1 |
| RCL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| REN | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| TOU | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| AND | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ANG | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| BRE | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| FER | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 |
| HAC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| LAZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 27 | 63% | 0.41 | 0.11 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 63% | 0.13 | 0.38 | 1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 12 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.6 |














