Age 325′10″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 100%
- 8 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.5
- SH
- 3.0
- SOT
- 1.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Paulo Dybala right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2626 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 3 | 3 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.27 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 14L 3–4vsRMAUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@COMOSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19D 2–2vsINTSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–0@TORSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 10D 1–1@FENUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 5W 2–1vsATASA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| Aug 31W 4–0@LECSA | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 4–0vsFIOSA | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 24W 2–0@VERSA | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| May 17W 2–0vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SASnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| FIO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.75 | 2.8 | 1.5 |
| TOR | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| ATA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| ATH | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| BOL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| CAG | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| COMO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| GEN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| INT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| LEC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| MIL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 0.8 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 3.5 | 1 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 3.5 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Serie A | 22 | 68% | 0.09 | 0.27 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Serie A | 24 | 67% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 2 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 11 | 82% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 2.2 | 0.6 |

















