Paul Wanner
PSV EindhovenThis season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.25
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
31.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +33001 sportsbook13 min ago0% of 100% of 72 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 2.5 | +150001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go1.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 | 1.3 | 1 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 | 0.11 |
Over 1.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go1.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Sep 20L 2–3@TWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 0 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 13W 4–1vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 3 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 10D 1–1vsSHKUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5W 3–1@AJAERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 30W 6–1@UTRERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Aug 23W 5–1vsGROERE | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 15W 2–1@EXCERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 8D 2–2vsFORERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 17W 5–1vsTWEERE | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| May 10W 4–1@GAEERE | 1 | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 3 | 1 | 2 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · ERE Eredivisie
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EXC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GRO | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MUN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| UTR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| AJA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BMG | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| DOR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| FCU | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| FOR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
| HEE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 |
| KBH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.1 | 0.7 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 22 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 29 | 69% | 0.1 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |


















