Paul Mullin
Rotherham UnitedAge 325′10″157 lb
2025–26 · League One · per match
- GP
- 29
- Started
- 31%
- 9 of 29
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.03
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Paul Mullin right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 29 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.03 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 11L 0–1vsSTEEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 14L 0–2@WGAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 11W 2–0@PTVEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 7W 2–1vsLEYEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 28L 1–2@REAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 21L 1–3@WIMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 7L 1–2@LTNEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jan 31W 1–0vsDONEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec 20L 0–2vsBLPEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| STE | 4 | 0% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| BRT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| LEY | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BIR | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| BLP | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| DON | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EXE | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HUD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| LCN | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.5 |
| LTN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 13 | 31% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 16 | 31% | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 9 | 22% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 12 | 50% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 League One | 29 | 31% | 0.14 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 League One | 26 | 35% | 0.12 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.7 |
















