Paudie O'Conner
ReadingAge 296′3″170 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.92
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Paudie O'Conner right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 0–0@PLYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsLEYEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1@WGAEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 5–1@MKDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1vsBRDEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 2–2@WYCEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 19W 2–0vsNCOEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@CAMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5W 3–1vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PETnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BLP | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| WGA | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| BRT | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EXE | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MNF | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| NHT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| ROT | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STE | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| WYC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 13 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 League One | 36 | 100% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 39 | 97% | 0.08 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |

















