Age 306′3″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 82%
- 9 of 11
- G
- 0.82
- A
- 0.18
- SH
- 3.64
- SOT
- 1.36
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrik Schick right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.82 |
| SOT | 1.4 | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| SH | 4 up on the season | 3.5 | 3.6 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.18 |
0.8 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 2–4vsVFBBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@TSGBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 2–0@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsSCFBL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Oct 15W 4–0@LECHUEL | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Oct 10W 4–3@M05BL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsRBLBL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 16W 2–0vsNKCUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@FCABL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 5W 4–0vsFCUBL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
UCL Champions League · BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCA | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0 | 3.4 | 0.8 |
| MUN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| RBL | 5 | 80% | 1.2 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.2 |
| TSG | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| DOR | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| FCU | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 4.3 | 1.3 |
| HDH | 4 | 75% | 1.75 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| M05 | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| SCF | 4 | 75% | 1.25 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.8 |
| SGE | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| SVW | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| VFB | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.8 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 1.8 |
| Away | 6 | 67% | 0.83 | 0 | 3.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 7 | 86% | 0.86 | 0.29 | 3.3 | 1.6 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 4.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.5 | 1.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.88 | 0.25 | 3.9 | 1.5 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 28 | 82% | 0.57 | 0.11 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 67% | 0.44 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 31 | 61% | 0.68 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 8 | 50% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.4 |

















