Patrick Yazbek
Nashville SCAge 246′0″172 lb
This season · MLS · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 77%
- 17 of 22
- G
- 0.05
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 0.68
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrick Yazbek right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.14 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 3–2vsRBNYMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 0–0vsPHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–0@MTLMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@SJMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 4–1@ATXMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–0vsCHIMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 2–2@MIAMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 1–2@TORMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4D 0–0@NYCMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–0vsCINMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
MLS MLS
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CINnext | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| CHI | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MIA | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CLB | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CLT | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| NYC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| PHI | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| RBNY | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| DC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| NE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ORL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0.22 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 62% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 14 | 79% | 0.07 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 22 | 77% | 0.05 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025 MLS | 35 | 77% | 0.03 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| 2024 MLS | 7 | 57% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
















