Patrick Metcalfe
HamarkamerateneAge 275′8″163 lb
This season · Eliteserien · per match
- GP
- 21
- Started
- 100%
- 21 of 21
- G
- 0.10
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 0.52
- SOT
- 0.24
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrick Metcalfe right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202621 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.5 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.29 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@KFUMNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 0–3vsROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17L 0–2vsBODONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 4–2@IKSNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 2–3@TRONOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–4@ROSNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30D 2–2vsKRINOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 16L 0–3@SKBRNOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9D 1–1vsAALNOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jul 31W 3–0@VALNOR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
NOR Eliteserien
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SARnext | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KFUM | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| MOL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| ROS | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| BODO | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| HAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| HAUG | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| KRI | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SKBR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| VAL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| STR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Away | 13 | 100% | 0.15 | 0.31 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 9 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 21 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 26 | 85% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Eliteserien | 17 | 76% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.8 | 0.2 |




