Patrick Leal
Las Vegas Lights FCAge 236′1″174 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 25%
- 4 of 16
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.75
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrick Leal right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202616 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.2 up on the season | 0.9 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 24L 1–2@MTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–5vsLEXUSL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 10L 2–3@PHXUSL | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 30L 2–3@SACUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsHFDUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–0@OCSCUSL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–2vsNMUUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsCHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 0–2@LEXUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@MIAUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OCSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ELP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| LEX | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OAK | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PHX | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| MIA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| NMU | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SAFC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CHS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| COS | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 29% | 0.14 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 9 | 22% | 0.11 | 0.22 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| In losses | 8 | 38% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 16 | 25% | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 25 | 92% | 0.04 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 0.1 |






