Patrick Kelly
BarnsleyAge 226′0″154 lb
This season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 100%
- 12 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.83
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1484 sportsbooks10 min ago10% of 106% of 52 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +34004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 down on the season | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31D 1–1vsOXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@REAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20L 1–2@LTNEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 1–2vsCAMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–3@STOEL1 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsLEIEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–3@PLYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 1–5vsSTEEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 2W 2–1vsBLPEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@LEYEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DON | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| LEY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| LTN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| PLY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| STE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| STO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| BLP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BRD | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| BRT | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LCN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 100% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 League One | 40 | 83% | 0.05 | 0.15 | 0.9 | 0.3 |

















