Patrick Greil
SC Rheindorf AltachAge 306′0″152 lb
This season · Austrian Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.4
- SOT
- 0.6
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrick Greil right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 |
| SH | 0 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23W 2–1vsVIEAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 0–3@SLZAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 3–0vsWOLAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 0–2@ALUAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2vsGRAAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 0–3@LASAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 22L 1–2vsHARAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Aug 15L 0–1@STGAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 7W 3–1vsWSTAUT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 2L 0–1@VIEAUT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
AUT Austria
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HARnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| GRA | 5 | 100% | 0.8 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| WOL | 5 | 80% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| SJR | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.8 |
| WST | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| BWL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| LAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| STG | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| VIE | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| VIE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| SLZ | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ALU | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Austrian Bundesliga | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Austrian Bundesliga | 29 | 97% | 0.41 | 0.07 | 1.9 | 0.8 |











