Patrick Brouwer
TelstarAge 255′9″
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.2
- A
- 0.2
- SH
- 0.8
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patrick Brouwer right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 23L 2–3@GAEERE | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 3–4vsFEYERE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 11D 2–2vsADOERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@AZERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 0–0@HEEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 0–1@TWEERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsCAMERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–4vsAJAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 1–3vsSPAERE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 2–1@NECERE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FORnext | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| AJA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FEY | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| HEE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| NEC | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SPA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| AZ | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| EXC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GAE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 |
| GRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HER | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| NAC | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 30 | 93% | 0.23 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
















