Patric Åslund
DjurgårdenAge 24
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 85%
- 23 of 27
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.04
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.7
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Patric Åslund right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202627 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.22 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nov 1W 2–1vsDEGSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 1–1@GOTSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsÖRGSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–0@BROSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@HAMSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsELFSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14W 2–0vsGAISSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 1–0@KFFSWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 3W 2–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 4–0vsMJASWE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HBKnext | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| MAL | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 |
| ELF | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| AIK | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRO | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GAIS | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| GOT | 4 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 |
| HAM | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| NOR | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| SIR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| VAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| DEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.07 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 85% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 16 | 88% | 0.38 | 0.06 | 1.6 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 7 | 86% | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 27 | 85% | 0.22 | 0.04 | 1.2 | 0.7 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 17 | 29% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 21 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0.3 |















