Pathé Mboup
BrestAge 235′9″
This season · Ligue 1 · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 100%
- 9 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 2.67
- SOT
- 1.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pathé Mboup right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.06 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 2.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.03 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 2–0@LORL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 23L 1–2vsNICEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@LILLL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 5–1vsANGL1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 20L 1–2@AUXL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 13L 0–1vsPSGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Sep 5W 2–1@HACL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 29D 2–2vsTOUL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Aug 22D 2–2@MNSL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17D 1–1vsANGL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYONnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| LOR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| PAR | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 0.8 |
| ANG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 1 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| BAS | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| HAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| METZ | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| NICE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ACA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1 |
| AMI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AVE | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 2 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 3 | 2 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 9 | 100% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 2.7 | 1.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 28 | 32% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 2 | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 2 | 32 | 97% | 0.28 | 0.09 | 2.9 | 1 |













