Pape Matar Sarr
Juventus- GP
- 8
- Started
- 63%
- 5 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.0
- SOT
- 0.25
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7504 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2784 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3801 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +11001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.06 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SHo1.5 | 1 up on the season | 0.9 | 1 | 0.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.11 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 28L 0–2@GENSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–0@LECSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 18L 0–3vsLAZSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 2–1@CELUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11D 1–1@CAGSA | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 2–0vsATASA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 5–0vsNECUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 2–3@SASSA | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 1–0vsEVEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 19L 1–2@CHEPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · SA Serie A · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MAN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| ARS | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AVL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| EVE | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| MNC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| BOU | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BRE | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| FUL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie A | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 26 | 50% | 0.08 | 0.15 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 78% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 36 | 61% | 0.08 | 0.06 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 13 | 46% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |




















