Panos Armenakas
Memphis 901 FCAge 285′9″150 lb
2025 · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 27
- Started
- 85%
- 23 of 27
- G
- 0.04
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.9
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Panos Armenakas right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025last season, 27 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 1.4 up on the season | 1.1 | 0.9 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11D 2–2@LVLUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 7L 1–3vsHFDUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 1L 1–3@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 27D 3–3@PHXUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 1–1vsTULUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 3–3@CHSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7L 0–2vsPITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 30W 1–0vsMTBUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2@LEXUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16D 3–3@SACUSL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| ELP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OCSC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| SAC | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0.5 |
| CHS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| LVL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| MTB | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| NMU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| TUL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BRM | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| HFD | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| MIA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 14 | 79% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Away | 13 | 92% | 0 | 0.23 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 14 | 86% | 0 | 0.07 | 1 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 USL Championship | 27 | 85% | 0.04 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 28 | 54% | 0.11 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.4 |















