Pacifique Niyongabire
Loudoun United FCAge 265′8″170 lb
This season · USL Championship · per match
- GP
- 23
- Started
- 74%
- 17 of 23
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.26
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pacifique Niyongabire right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202623 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.09 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Oct 18D 0–0@BRMUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 14L 0–1@RHIUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 2–0@MIAUSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 3D 1–1vsINDYUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 25W 4–1@JAXUSL | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19L 1–2@LOUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–1@PITUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 4–5vsCOSUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29L 1–4@ELPUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 22D 0–0vsNMUUSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
USL USL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CHS | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0 |
| BRM | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| DET | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| LOU | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| HFD | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| INDY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LOU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| MIA | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RHI | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| COS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| JAX | 2 | 50% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 11 | 82% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 |
| Away | 12 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0 |
| In losses | 7 | 71% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 USL Championship | 23 | 74% | 0 | 0.09 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2025 USL Championship | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| 2024 USL Championship | 32 | 75% | 0 | 0.06 | 1.1 | 0.3 |













