Pablo Torre
MallorcaAge 235′8″141 lb
2025–26 · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 35
- Started
- 54%
- 19 of 35
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.7
- SOT
- 0.3
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pablo Torre right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2025–26last season, 35 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.4 | 0.7 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.11 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 23W 3–0vsOVILL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| May 17L 0–2@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 13L 1–3@GETLL | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| May 10D 1–1vsVILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 1W 1–0@GIRLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Apr 25L 1–2@ALALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 21D 1–1vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Apr 12W 3–0vsRAYLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Apr 4W 2–1vsRMALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 21L 1–2@ELCLL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OSA | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SEV | 3 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| VIL | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 1.7 | 1 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ATM | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ELC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ESP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 17 | 47% | 0.18 | 0.06 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 18 | 61% | 0.06 | 0.17 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 10 | 50% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 17 | 59% | 0.06 | 0.18 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025–26 La Liga | 35 | 54% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 10 | 40% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |


















