Pablo Parra
Universidad de ConcepciónAge 325′10″130 lb
This season · Chilean Primera · per match
- GP
- 14
- Started
- 36%
- 5 of 14
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.71
- SOT
- 0.07
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pablo Parra right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202614 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.2 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.07 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Sep 6L 1–2@PALCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsU. de ChileCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 14L 0–2vsLSECHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 9L 0–1@CONCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jun 14L 1–5@CDUCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 29D 0–0vsULCCHI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 23D 2–2@ÑUBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 16W 1–0@OHICHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 12W 1–0vsCOBCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15W 1–0vsPALCHI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
CHI Chile
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OHInext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CDUC | 4 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| COQ | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| ÑUB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| AUD | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| COB | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0 |
| U. de Chile | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ULC | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| UNI | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| CDI | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4.5 | 1 |
| COL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 7 | 43% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| In wins | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Chilean Primera | 14 | 36% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025 Chilean Primera | 14 | 29% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024 Chilean Primera | 18 | 78% | 0.17 | 0.11 | 1.7 | 0.4 |

