Pablo Martínez
MálagaAge 286′0″161 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.29
- SH
- 1.43
- SOT
- 0.43
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pablo Martínez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2627 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1 | 1.4 | 1 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.29 | 0.19 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 18L 2–5vsRSOLL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 9D 1–1vsESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 20L 0–1@GETLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 1–3vsVILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@CELLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 6D 0–0vsLEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 0–4@RMALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 23L 1–2@BETLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| May 17W 2–0vsMLLLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| May 12W 3–2@CELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ESP | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RSO | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| ELC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| MLL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| OVI | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| RMA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
| SEV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| VIL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| ALA | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Away | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 27 | 78% | 0.04 | 0.19 | 1 | 0.1 |














