Pablo Ibáñez
AlavésAge 285′10″161 lb
This season · La Liga · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.18
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pablo Ibáñez right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 1–6@BARLL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 23D 1–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@CELLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 1–2vsATMLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 0–0@ATHLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 15L 0–1vsVALLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Sep 12L 1–2@RACLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 28W 1–0vsVILLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 20D 1–1@RAYLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SEVnext | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| ATH | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| ATM | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| BAR | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| GET | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| RAY | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| BET | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| MLL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 11 | 91% | 0.09 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 76% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 28 | 46% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
















