Pablo Gozálbez
AroucaAge 255′7″146 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 50%
- 4 of 8
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.13
- SH
- 0.25
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.3 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsCDNPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 1–0vsESTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsCDSCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 7D 0–0@EPFPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsMARPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–2@FCPPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 4–0vsMFCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@VSCPOR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 3–1vsCDTPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 11W 3–1@GVFCPOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCFnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CDSC | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MFC | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| VSC | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CDN | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| CPAC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| EST | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| FCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GVFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| ALV | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In wins | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 8 | 50% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 28 | 43% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 17 | 47% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |














