Pablo Fornals
Real BetisAge 305′10″148 lb
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 77%
- 10 of 13
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.62
- SOT
- 0.23
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +34006 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +150002 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other shots on target line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −5001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2851 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +8501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +20001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.15 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–1vsMCFLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 6 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 25D 0–0@CELLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 21W 1–0vsFEYUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17L 2–5vsBARLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 14W 3–2vsFCPUCL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsOSALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20D 1–1@DEPLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 14W 2–1@VILLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@LILLUCL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 4W 1–0vsRMALL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELCnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| OSA | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0 |
| ALA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| ATM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CEL | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| GIR | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| RAY | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| SEV | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| VIL | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 86% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0 |
| In wins | 9 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 37 | 92% | 0.24 | 0.16 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 11 | 64% | 0 | 0.09 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 26 | 85% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |


















