Pablo Barrios
Atlético MadridAge 236′0″163 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 92%
- 11 of 12
- G
- 0.08
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Pablo Barrios right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 1 | 0.8 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 3L 0–2vsMUNUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 31W 2–0@LEVLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsDEPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 1–1@VFBUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 1–0@ESPLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 13W 2–0vsMANUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 10W 2–1@ALALL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 9L 1–2@LIVUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–3@ATHLL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 29W 3–1@SEVLL | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
UCL Champions League · LL La Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ALA | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0 |
| ATH | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |
| ESP | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MLL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
| RMA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VIL | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| GET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| GIR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| LEV | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| OSA | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| RSO | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 8 | 88% | 0 | 0.13 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 23 | 87% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 9 | 89% | 0 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 31 | 90% | 0.03 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |


















