Pablo
West Ham UnitedAge 226′0″161 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 67%
- 6 of 9
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 1.44
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
30.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1802 sportsbooks9 min ago10% of 1023% of 57 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +80001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2628 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.36 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.5 | 1.4 | 1.3 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.07 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOT | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 1–3vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsSOUEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 1–0@SWAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 14W 6–0@LCNEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 9D 1–1vsQPREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19D 2–2@MILEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8W 3–2@BOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 1W 4–2vsWOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 16D 2–2@BUREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 0 | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 24W 3–0vsLEEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 | 0 (missed) |
PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup · EFL Championship · POR Primeira Liga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CDN | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| FCA | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| RAFC | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| BOA | 2 | 50% | 1.5 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 |
| BUR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CDSC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| EST | 2 | 50% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| FCP | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| LEE | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SCF | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 14 | 71% | 0 | 0.07 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 13 | 92% | 0.77 | 0.08 | 1.8 | 1 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | — | — |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 20 | 40% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |





















