Ozan Kabak
TSG HoffenheimAge 266′2″190 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 91%
- 10 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.09
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ozan Kabak right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.8 down on the season | 1.1 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–2@SVWBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25W 3–0vsB04BL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 22W 3–0vsLYONUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 18W 2–1@BMGBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 15L 2–3vsBESUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 2–3vsHSVBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–3@SCPBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 17L 0–2@OFIUEL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsVFBBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 5L 2–3vsDORBL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
BL Bundesliga · UEL Europa League
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| HSV | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| SVW | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| VFB | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| DOR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| FCA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HDH | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| KOE | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| RBL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| STP | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| WOB | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| B04 | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In losses | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Bundesliga | 25 | 72% | 0.16 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.5 |

















