Owen Moxon
Cambridge UnitedThis season · League One · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.08
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.08
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +6001 sportsbook11 min ago0% of 104% of 77 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +450001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SH | 1 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@LEYEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 27D 1–1@SHWEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 24L 2–3vsPLYEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 20D 2–2vsWYCEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–1@BAREL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 1–0vsBLPEL1 | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 26D 1–1vsWIMEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 19D 1–1@OXFEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 12W 2–1vsREAEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@BRTEL1 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 | 0 |
EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRInext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| HUD | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0 |
| BAR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| BLP | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| PLY | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| WYC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| BRD | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BRT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| EXE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LEY | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| LTN | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PET | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 12 | 50% | 0 | 0.08 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 League One | 36 | 64% | 0.08 | 0.03 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 League One | 17 | 41% | 0 | 0.06 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 12 | 17% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
















