Oussama Idrissi
PachucaAge 306′0″172 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 93%
- 14 of 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.33
- SH
- 1.73
- SOT
- 0.47
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oussama Idrissi right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 2.2 up on the season | 1.8 | 1.7 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.33 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsUANLLMX | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 2–1@AMELMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Oct 21L 1–2vsCAZLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@MTYLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 3–3vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 26L 0–1@SANLMX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 20D 2–2vsTIJLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 11W 3–0@ATLLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 4W 2–0@JUALMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 29D 1–1vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ATSnext | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AME | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 |
| UNAM | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| JUA | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| CAZ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| LEO | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 |
| MTY | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| NCX | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.6 |
| PUE | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.6 |
| QRO | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| SAN | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 1 |
| TOL | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.57 | 1.9 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 8 | 88% | 0.25 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 83% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 93% | 0.13 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 34 | 85% | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 35 | 89% | 0.09 | 0.26 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024 MLS | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
















