Ousmane Dembélé
Paris Saint-GermainAge 295′10″148 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 75%
- 6 of 8
- G
- 0.5
- A
- 0.63
- SH
- 4.0
- SOT
- 1.25
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ousmane Dembélé right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2635 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 down on the season | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.51 |
| SOT | 1.2 up on the season | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.9 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 3.6 | 4 | 2.2 |
| A | 0.6 up on the season | 0.5 | 0.63 | 0.26 |
0.5 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 20W 4–2vsBARUCL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 17W 3–1@STRL1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 14W 4–2@MNCUCL | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 2–1@OLML1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| Sep 13W 1–0@BREL1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 9W 6–1vsSLBUCL | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
| Sep 4L 1–2vsMONL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 23D 2–2@RENL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 30D 1–1vsARSUCL | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — |
| May 17L 1–2@PARL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
UCL Champions League · L1 Ligue 1
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRE | 7 | 71% | 1 | 0.14 | 4 | 1.9 |
| MON | 6 | 50% | 0.67 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.5 |
| REN | 5 | 60% | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1.2 |
| LIV | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0 | 5.7 | 2 |
| MUN | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 2.8 | 1.3 |
| NAN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 2 | 0.5 |
| NICE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.8 |
| OLM | 4 | 100% | 0.75 | 0.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 |
| TOU | 4 | 75% | 1 | 0.25 | 2 | 1.3 |
| ANG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| ARS | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| AUX | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.67 | 4.3 | 1.7 |
| Away | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0.6 | 3.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0.83 | 4.5 | 1.5 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3.6 | 1.1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Ligue 1 | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026–27 Champions League | 3 | 100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.7 |
| 2025–26 Ligue 1 | 22 | 50% | 0.45 | 0.32 | 2 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 13 | 85% | 0.62 | 0.15 | 2.5 | 1.1 |
| 2024–25 Ligue 1 | 29 | 69% | 0.72 | 0.21 | 3.3 | 1.7 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 15 | 87% | 0.53 | 0.4 | 4.3 | 1.4 |


















