Ousmane Camara
CastellónAge 255′9″196 lb
This season · La Liga 2 · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 100%
- 7 of 7
- G
- 0.57
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 3.29
- SOT
- 1.86
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1303 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1027% of 60 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +6503 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2637 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.57 | 0.32 |
| SOT | 2 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| SH | 3.8 up on the season | 3.1 | 3.3 | 1.9 |
| A | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.08 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 3 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Sep 28W 2–0@LEGLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 5–0vsTENLL2 | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 12W 2–1@GIRLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| Sep 6W 2–0vsALBLL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| Aug 31W 2–1@CELLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Aug 23D 0–0vsCDSLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 14W 1–0@RSO2LL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Jun 9L 2–3@ALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Jun 6D 1–1vsALMLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| May 31W 2–1vsEIBLL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
LL2 La Liga 2
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EIBnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| ALB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 3.8 | 0.5 |
| ALM | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.8 |
| COR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| DEP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| HUE | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| LEG | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| MCF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| MIR | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| RSG | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.3 | 1 |
| ZAR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BUR | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 100% | 1 | 0.33 | 2.3 | 1 |
| Away | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 4 | 2.5 |
| In wins | 6 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 3.8 | 2.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.4 | 0.1 | 3.1 | 1.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga 2 | 7 | 100% | 0.57 | 0.14 | 3.3 | 1.9 |
| 2025–26 La Liga 2 | 37 | 78% | 0.32 | 0.08 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
| 2024–25 La Liga 2 | 16 | 75% | 0.19 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.6 |







