Oskar Zawada
FC GroningenAge 306′4″192 lb
This season · Eredivisie · per match
- GP
- 5
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 5
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.6
- SOT
- 0.0
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oskar Zawada right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–275 g | 2025–2616 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.2 | 0 | 0.19 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.4 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–3vsSPAERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 5–1@EXCERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@GAEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 6D 2–2vsTWEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 28L 2–3vsFORERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Mar 7W 3–1vsAJAERE | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Mar 1L 2–3@VOLERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Feb 22L 1–2@TWEERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Feb 14L 1–2vsUTRERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 8L 1–2vsPSVERE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
ERE Eredivisie
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AZnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SPA | 5 | 40% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| PSV | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AJA | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| FOR | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| HER | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| NAC | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 3 | 1.7 |
| PEC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.7 |
| TWE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| UTR | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| ALM | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 |
| FEY | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 0% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Eredivisie | 5 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| 2025–26 Eredivisie | 16 | 0% | 0.19 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Eredivisie | 26 | 92% | 0.35 | 0 | 2.4 | 1.2 |
















