Oskar Øhlenschlaeger
SamsunsporAge 225′11″
2026 · Eliteserien · per match · 3 matches this season
- GP
- 16
- Started
- 100%
- 16 of 16
- G
- 0.19
- A
- 0.06
- SH
- 1.5
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
10.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +2453 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1015% of 47 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +17003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2719 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| SH | 1.6 up on the season | 1.6 | 1.4 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0.05 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 2–5@IBFKTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18L 1–4@KASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10L 0–3vsTRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Aug 16W 1–0vsKRINOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 8W 1–0@IKSNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Aug 1W 1–0vsSANNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 27L 0–4@ROSNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jul 11L 0–2vsLSKNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| May 29W 2–1vsIKSNOR | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 25D 1–1@SANNOR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 2 |
TUR Süper Lig · NOR Eliteserien
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KRI | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| SAN | 4 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.3 |
| KFUM | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| ROS | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| SAR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SKBR | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0 |
| TRO | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| VAL | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| VFK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| BODO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| BRY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| HAM | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 9 | 89% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| Away | 10 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.6 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Eliteserien | 16 | 100% | 0.19 | 0.06 | 1.5 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| 2025 Eliteserien | 28 | 89% | 0.21 | 0.11 | 1.1 | 0.4 |


















