Oskar Fallenius
DjurgårdenAge 255′11″152 lb
This season · Allsvenskan · per match
- GP
- 22
- Started
- 45%
- 10 of 22
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.14
- SH
- 1.91
- SOT
- 0.55
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oskar Fallenius right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 202622 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SH | 1.2 down on the season | 1.4 | 1.9 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.14 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–1vsDEGSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 28D 1–1@GOTSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24D 2–2vsÖRGSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 16W 2–0@BROSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 11W 1–0@HAMSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 20L 1–2vsELFSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 7W 1–0@KFFSWE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 3W 2–0@MJASWE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 31W 4–0vsMJASWE | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Aug 24W 3–0@MALSWE | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
SWE Allsvenskan
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HBKnext | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| MAL | 6 | 67% | 0 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| AIK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0 |
| BRO | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.4 |
| BKH | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ELF | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GOT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| HAM | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MJA | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| NOR | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| SIR | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0 |
| DEG | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| Awaynext game | 12 | 42% | 0.08 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 13 | 46% | 0.15 | 0.23 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| In losses | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Allsvenskan | 22 | 45% | 0.09 | 0.14 | 1.9 | 0.5 |
| 2025 Allsvenskan | 19 | 58% | 0.05 | 0.21 | 0.9 | 0.2 |
| 2024 Allsvenskan | 23 | 57% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.2 |






