Oscar Macías
Atlético de San LuisAge 285′9″163 lb
This season · Liga MX · per match
- GP
- 15
- Started
- 100%
- 15 of 15
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.07
- SH
- 0.53
- SOT
- 0.13
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oscar Macías right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2715 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.13 |
| SOT | 0.2 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.1 |
| SH | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.07 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 30L 0–1vsATSLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 1–0@ATLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 20W 2–1vsQROLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1@TOLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2vsSANLMX | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Sep 27W 3–2@UNAMLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 3–1vsNCXLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 0–2@LEOLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–3vsGDLLMX | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 3–1@MTYLMX | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
LMX Liga MX
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JUAnext | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 |
| MTY | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| UANL | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.2 |
| GDL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| LEO | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0 |
| SAN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| TIJ | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| AME | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ATS | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| CAZ | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAC | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| PUE | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 8 | 100% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.1 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.4 | 0.1 |
| In wins | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| In losses | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Liga MX | 15 | 100% | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.5 | 0.1 |
| 2025–26 Liga MX | 25 | 100% | 0.04 | 0.04 | 0.7 | 0.1 |
| 2024–25 Liga MX | 33 | 88% | 0.12 | 0.03 | 0.7 | 0.2 |

















