Óscar Aranda
FC FamalicaoAge 245′11″172 lb
This season · Primeira Liga · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 11%
- 1 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.67
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Óscar Aranda right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–261 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0 |
| SH | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 |
| A | 0 | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–3@SCBPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 25W 4–0@RAFCPOR | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 19W 4–0@CDNPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1vsSCPPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 5D 2–2@ESTPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Aug 30D 0–0vsGVFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1@CDSCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Aug 16L 1–2vsMARPOR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 7D 1–1@EPFPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 10D 1–1vsMFCPOR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FCAnext | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| CDN | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| CDSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 1.7 |
| EPF | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| EST | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GVFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| RAFC | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVS | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| BOA | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3.5 | 0 |
| CPAC | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0 |
| Away | 6 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.2 | 1 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 10% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Primeira Liga | 9 | 11% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 33 | 100% | 0.27 | 0.09 | 2.1 | 0.6 |














