Osaze De Rosario
Sønderjyske FodboldAge 256′2″179 lb
2026 · MLS · per match · 7 matches this season
- GP
- 18
- Started
- 39%
- 7 of 18
- G
- 0.11
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.83
- SOT
- 0.17
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Osaze De Rosario right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2725 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 1.4 up on the season | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| SH | 3.4 up on the season | 2.4 | 1.5 |
| A | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.08 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2L 0–2vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 1–5@ACHDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| Oct 18W 4–0vsSIFDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Oct 12L 0–3@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 4–2vsRANDEN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@LBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 2–5vsACHDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026 season | |||||
| Aug 22D 1–1@CINMLS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 19L 1–2vsATXMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16L 0–2vsVANMLS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
MLS MLS · DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIN | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| LA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| STL | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| ACH | 2 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 5.5 | 2 |
| ATX | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DAL | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LAFC | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| POR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SJ | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| SKC | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| VAN | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| AGF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 12 | 42% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Awaynext game | 13 | 69% | 0.08 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 8 | 50% | 0.38 | 0.25 | 1.1 | 0.6 |
| In losses | 13 | 54% | 0.15 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 MLS | 18 | 39% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 7 | 100% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 3.3 | 1.1 |
| 2025 MLS | 14 | 21% | 0.07 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 |


















