Orri Óskarsson
Real SociedadAge 226′1″168 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 50%
- 6 of 12
- G
- 0.33
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.08
- SOT
- 0.92
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1353 sportsbooks10 min ago40% of 1027% of 64 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +7003 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +29003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1233 sportsbooks10 min ago30% of 1017% of 64 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −3603 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +3403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1063 sportsbooks10 min ago20% of 106% of 64 games
2 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −7153 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −2403 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.4 | 0.33 |
| SOTo1.5 | 1 | 1 | 0.9 |
| SHo3.5 | 3 up on the season | 2.1 | 2.1 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 4 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1L 1–2@ATHLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 25W 2–1vsLEVLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 7 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22W 6–0@LSKUEL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 18W 5–2@MCFLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 15D 1–1@USGUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 20W 3–2@VALLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17L 1–2vsBOUUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 13L 0–3vsATMLL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 3D 0–0vsCELLL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29W 2–1vsESPLL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
LL La Liga · UEL Europa League
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VAL | 5 | 40% | 0.6 | 0 | 1.8 | 1 |
| ESP | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0 | 2 | 1.8 |
| ATM | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CEL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| GET | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| OSA | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| RMA | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SEV | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| ALA | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| ATH | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| BAR | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BET | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.2 |
| Away | 7 | 29% | 0.29 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| In wins | 5 | 60% | 0.8 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.4 |
| In losses | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.4 | 0 | 2.1 | 1 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 La Liga | 9 | 56% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| 2025–26 La Liga | 20 | 40% | 0.45 | 0 | 1.4 | 1 |
| 2024–25 La Liga | 23 | 39% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 9 | 44% | 0.44 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 |


















