Omar Marmoush
Tottenham HotspurAge 275′11″174 lb
- GP
- 8
- Started
- 88%
- 7 of 8
- G
- 0.13
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 2.13
- SOT
- 0.63
Lines posted now
52 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11505 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +66004 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +2004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +22001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
5 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −16001 sportsbook |
| 1.5 | −3201 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +2351 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 5.5 | +14001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1 other assists line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +45001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–278 g | 2025–2631 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.13 | 0.1 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SHo2.5 | 2 up on the season | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 |
| Ao0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.1 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo2.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31W 2–0vsCRYPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 4 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 2–0@CHEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19W 3–1vsCOVPL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 2 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@MANPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19L 2–3vsAVLPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 12D 0–0vsEVEPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@NFOPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 29L 0–2vsNEWPL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| 2025–26 season | ||||||
| May 19D 1–1@BOUPL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| May 16W 1–0@CHEFAC | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
UCL Champions League · PL Premier League · FAC FA Cup
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LEEnext | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| RMA | 5 | 20% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
| CRY | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.3 |
| NEW | 4 | 75% | 0.75 | 0.25 | 3.3 | 1.5 |
| AVL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| BOU | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CHE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| EVE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| LIV | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 |
| TOT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| WOL | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| B04 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| In losses | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Premier League | 8 | 88% | 0.13 | 0 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| 2025–26 Premier League | 21 | 38% | 0.14 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Champions League | 8 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 FA Cup | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024–25 Bundesliga | 17 | 100% | 0.88 | 0.53 | 4.5 | 2.1 |
| 2024–25 Premier League | 16 | 88% | 0.44 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 |
| 2024–25 Europa League | 6 | 83% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3.7 | 1.2 |
| 2024–25 Champions League | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |














