Omar Correia
PisaAge 26
This season · Serie B · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 90%
- 9 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.1
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Omar Correia right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1.8 up on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1L 0–2@AVESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 28D 3–3vsPALSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 25D 1–1@VERSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 3–1vsCRESB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 10W 3–0@VICSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Sep 20D 2–2@MANSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 11L 1–4vsENTSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| Sep 6W 3–0@JVSSB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 30W 2–1vsCATSB | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 0–1vsPADSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
SB Serie B
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SUDnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| MON | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| AVE | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| CAT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0 |
| MAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PAD | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| PAL | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| CAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 |
| EMP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ENT | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 |
| FRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.4 |
| Away | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.5 | 0.5 |
| In losses | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Serie B | 10 | 90% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Serie B | 36 | 97% | 0.11 | 0.06 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
















