Olti Hyseni
Brøndby IFAge 195′7″141 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 69%
- 9 of 13
- G
- 0.31
- A
- 0.23
- SH
- 2.62
- SOT
- 0.77
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Olti Hyseni right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.31 |
| SOT | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2.6 | 3 | 2.6 |
| A | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.23 |
0.3 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 2–0vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 23W 3–1@RANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 18L 1–2@OBKDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Oct 11W 5–2vsLBKDEN | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| Sep 20L 0–1vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 14L 1–4@MIDDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–3vsRANDEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 30L 1–3@FCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 24W 3–1vsSIFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Aug 17W 3–2vsSONDEN | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KBHnext | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MID | 7 | 57% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.6 |
| VIB | 7 | 86% | 0.29 | 0.14 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| AGF | 6 | 50% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| BRO | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.5 | 0.7 |
| FCN | 6 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.2 |
| RAN | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.2 |
| SIF | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 |
| AaB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.8 |
| LBK | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0.25 | 3 | 1 |
| VEJ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 3 | 0.5 |
| OBK | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 8 | 75% | 0.38 | 0.38 | 2.5 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 60% | 0.2 | 0 | 2.8 | 1 |
| In wins | 7 | 71% | 0.43 | 0.14 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 6 | 67% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.3 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 69% | 0.31 | 0.23 | 2.6 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 31 | 55% | 0.16 | 0.13 | 1.6 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 20 | 65% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 |








