Age 245′10″150 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.15
- A
- 0.31
- SH
- 2.38
- SOT
- 0.77
Lines posted now
40.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +3103 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 109% of 70 games
1 other goals line
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +25003 sportsbooks |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.4 up on the season | 0.2 | 0.15 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.6 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.8 |
| SH | 2 down on the season | 2.7 | 2.4 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.31 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SH | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 31L 0–3@WOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24W 1–0vsBIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 17D 2–2@MIDEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) |
| Oct 13W 5–1vsWATEFL | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10L 1–2@BLKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 19W 3–1vsCHAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 12L 0–1@BOLEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 8D 1–1vsSTKEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 7 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5L 0–2@POREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 2 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2L 1–2@QPREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
EFL Championship · EL1 League One
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BURnext | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| MID | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2 | 0.7 |
| QPR | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0 |
| WAT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 |
| BAR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 |
| BLK | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| COV | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| DER | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| LTN | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| PET | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 2 |
| PLY | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 6 | 100% | 0.17 | 0.33 | 3.2 | 0.7 |
| Away | 7 | 100% | 0.14 | 0.29 | 1.7 | 0.9 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.67 | 3.3 | 0.7 |
| In losses | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 0.6 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 13 | 100% | 0.15 | 0.31 | 2.4 | 0.8 |
| 2025–26 League One | 28 | 89% | 0.11 | 0.43 | 2.3 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 Championship | 29 | 52% | 0.07 | 0.07 | 1.2 | 0.4 |


















