Olivier Kemen
Istanbul BasaksehirThis season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.5
- SOT
- 0.2
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SH | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 0 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 5–2vsSAMTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 26L 0–2@BESTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 18W 2–1vsGAZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 11D 0–0@KNYTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 19W 4–0vsGENTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 0–5@AMEDTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 2–3vsGALTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 30D 1–1vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23L 1–2@TRABTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 16W 2–0vsKOCTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOZnext | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| BES | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| GAL | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| KAS | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 |
| SAM | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 |
| ANT | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| CAY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.8 | 0 |
| EYU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| FEN | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| GAZ | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| KNY | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| TRAB | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 29 | 90% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.3 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 33 | 82% | 0.06 | 0.24 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Conference League | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.4 |













