Olivia Smith
ArsenalAge 225′4″117 lb
This season · Women's Super League · per match
- GP
- 7
- Started
- 71%
- 5 of 7
- G
- 0.14
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.29
- SOT
- 0.29
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Olivia Smith right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–277 g | 2025–2620 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.14 | 0.25 |
| SOT | 0.4 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 1.4 down on the season | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.15 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1D 1–1vsAVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 24W 2–1@TOTWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Oct 17D 1–1vsBIRWSL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 4L 2–4@MNCWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19D 1–1vsMANWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 0–0vsCRYWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 6W 1–0@BHAWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 16W 3–1@LIVWSL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| May 13W 1–0vsEVEWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| May 9W 3–0@AVLWSL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
WSL WSL
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LIVnext | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
| BHA | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| MAN | 5 | 100% | 0.4 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.6 |
| TOT | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1 |
| AVL | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| EVE | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 |
| MNC | 4 | 75% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| WHU | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 2.5 | 0.8 |
| CHE | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| CRY | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 0 |
| LEI | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| ARS | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| Awaynext game | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Women's Super League | 7 | 71% | 0.14 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 Women's Super League | 20 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.15 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 Women's Super League | 20 | 100% | 0.35 | 0 | 2.5 | 0.8 |










