Oliver Rathbone
WrexhamAge 305′7″146 lb
This season · Championship · per match
- GP
- 11
- Started
- 55%
- 6 of 11
- G
- 0.09
- A
- 0.09
- SH
- 0.73
- SOT
- 0.18
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +4206 sportsbooks4 min ago10% of 1022% of 37 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +35002 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +200001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
0.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +1254 sportsbooks5 min ago20% of 1038% of 37 games
2 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +25001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots (Over)Typical price −1451 sportsbook5 min ago10% of 1019% of 37 games
4 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −7001 sportsbook |
| 2.5 | +2101 sportsbook |
| 3.5 | +5501 sportsbook |
| 4.5 | +16001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2711 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
| SOTo0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
| SHo1.5 | 0.4 down on the season | 0.8 | 0.7 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 up on the season | 0.1 | 0.09 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo1.5 | SOTo0.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Oct 30L 0–1@SHUEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 24L 0–2@BLKEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 17W 4–1vsPNEEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 13L 1–2vsWBAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 10D 1–1@DEREFL | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 8D 1–1vsBUREFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 3 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 5D 0–0@SWAEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 2W 3–0@MILEFL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 28L 1–2vsBIREFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 22D 1–1vsWATEFL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
EFL Championship
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIDnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| SHU | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| SWA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| WAT | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BIR | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| BLK | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DER | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| MIL | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| PNE | 2 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.5 |
| WBA | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0.5 | 0 | 0 |
| BRC | 1 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| BUR | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 |
| Away | 6 | 50% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.2 |
| In wins | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Championship | 11 | 55% | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.7 | 0.2 |
| 2025–26 Championship | 26 | 50% | 0.27 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.5 |












