Oliver O'Neill
Leyton OrientAge 23
2025–26 · League One · per match · 2 matches this season
- GP
- 33
- Started
- 82%
- 27 of 33
- G
- 0.12
- A
- 0.24
- SH
- 1.2
- SOT
- 0.5
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oliver O'Neill right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–272 g | 2025–2633 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.12 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.3 | 0 | 0.5 |
| SH | 0.6 down on the season | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0 | 0 | 0.24 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 31W 3–0vsCAMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 24L 1–2@BRTEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 2D 0–0@WGAEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 28D 0–0@EXEEL1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 17W 4–2@WIMEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 14W 2–1vsPETEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Mar 10W 2–1@STEEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 7L 1–2@BRDEL1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Feb 28L 1–3vsBAREL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Feb 21W 2–1@NHTEL1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
EL1 League One
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BRT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0.25 | 0.3 | 0 |
| STE | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| BAR | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
| CAM | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| EXE | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| NHT | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 |
| PET | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 |
| STO | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 1 | 1 |
| WGA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1 |
| BLP | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BOL | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 |
| BRD | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In wins | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| In losses | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 70% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 League One | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| 2025–26 League One | 33 | 82% | 0.12 | 0.24 | 1.2 | 0.5 |
| 2024–25 League One | 26 | 81% | 0.08 | 0.08 | 1.2 | 0.6 |













