Oliver Kristensen
Viborg FFAge 256′0″159 lb
This season · Danish Superliga · per match
- GP
- 13
- Started
- 100%
- 13 of 13
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.15
- SH
- 1.46
- SOT
- 0.38
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oliver Kristensen right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2713 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 2 up on the season | 1.7 | 1.5 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.15 |
0 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 1–2@AGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 19L 1–2vsMIDDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 11W 2–0@RANDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| Sep 20W 4–1vsFCNDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 13D 1–1@SIFDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 4L 0–2vsLBKDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 28W 3–2@ACHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 4–0vsKBHDEN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 14W 2–1vsAGFDEN | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
DEN Denmark
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OBKnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| AGF | 5 | 40% | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0 |
| FCN | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| MID | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| RAN | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SON | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| ACH | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.5 |
| BRO | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| LBK | 2 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| AaB | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KBH | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| SIF | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 7 | 100% | 0 | 0.29 | 2.1 | 0.4 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Danish Superliga | 13 | 100% | 0 | 0.15 | 1.5 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Danish Superliga | 7 | 14% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| 2024–25 Danish Superliga | 9 | 67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 |












