Oliver Batista Meier
SC Paderborn 07Age 255′11″161 lb
This season · Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 3
- Started
- 0%
- 0 of 3
- G
- 0.0
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 0.67
- SOT
- 0.33
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Oliver Batista Meier right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–273 g | 2025–2630 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.2 |
| SOT | 0.2 down on the season | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 |
| SH | 0.4 down on the season | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0 | 0.13 |
0.1 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Oct 10L 0–2vsVFBBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 12L 0–3@DORBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 5L 0–1vsSCFBL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| Apr 25L 2–3vsDSCBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 19L 1–4@S04BL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Apr 5D 0–0@KSVBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 22L 1–3vsFCMBL2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mar 15L 0–6@SGDBL2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Mar 8L 1–2vsBSCBL2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mar 1W 2–1@EBSBL2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
BL Bundesliga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BSC | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.67 | 2.7 | 0.3 |
| EBS | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.3 |
| F95 | 3 | 67% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| FCK | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| FCM | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| FCN | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 1 |
| S04 | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0.33 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| SCP | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| BOC | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| DSC | 2 | 50% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| ELV | 2 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| H96 | 2 | 100% | 0.5 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Homenext game | 2 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.5 |
| Away | 1 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| In losses | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 50% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Bundesliga | 3 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| 2025–26 2. Bundesliga | 30 | 87% | 0.2 | 0.13 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| 2024–25 2. Bundesliga | 15 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 |









