Ole Pohlmann
SpVgg Greuther FürthThis season · 2. Bundesliga · per match
- GP
- 10
- Started
- 100%
- 10 of 10
- G
- 0.1
- A
- 0.0
- SH
- 1.3
- SOT
- 0.4
Lines posted now
1Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2710 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| SOT | 0 down on the season | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 down on the season | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| A | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 1 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 1W 1–0vsKSVBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 25L 0–3@OSNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Oct 17W 2–0vsEBSBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Oct 11L 1–2@BSCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 18D 1–1vsFCMBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sep 12D 1–1@BOCBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Sep 6L 0–1vsHDHBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 29W 4–3@COTBL2 | 1 | 1 (cleared) | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| Aug 15L 2–4vsFCNBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Aug 9D 1–1@STPBL2 | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
POR Primeira Liga · BL2 2. Bundesliga
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVS | 4 | 100% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.3 |
| CDN | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 |
| CPAC | 4 | 25% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| EST | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| FCA | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| FCP | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| SLB | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| VSC | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CDSC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 |
| FCF | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| GVFC | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0 |
| MFC | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Awaynext game | 5 | 100% | 0.2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.8 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 2.7 | 1 |
| In losses | 4 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 2. Bundesliga | 10 | 100% | 0.1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Primeira Liga | 31 | 65% | 0.03 | 0.03 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| 2024–25 Primeira Liga | 28 | 71% | 0.04 | 0.07 | 0.6 | 0 |


















