Oh Hyeon-Gyu
BesiktasAge 256′2″159 lb
This season · every competition · per match
- GP
- 12
- Started
- 33%
- 4 of 12
- G
- 0.25
- A
- 0.17
- SH
- 1.75
- SOT
- 0.58
Lines posted now
50.5 Goals (Over)Typical price +1854 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1027% of 81 games
2 other goals lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | +11004 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +65001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
1.5 Shots on Target (Over)Typical price +2004 sportsbooks6 min ago30% of 1021% of 81 games
3 other shots on target lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 0.5 | −2154 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | +6004 sportsbooks |
| 3.5 | +15001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
3.5 Shots (Over)Typical price +1354 sportsbooks6 min ago20% of 1015% of 81 games
6 other shots lines
| Line | Over |
|---|---|
| 1.5 | −4804 sportsbooks |
| 2.5 | −1624 sportsbooks |
| 4.5 | +2604 sportsbooks |
| 5.5 | +5004 sportsbooks |
| 6.5 | +13001 sportsbook |
| 7.5 | +30001 sportsbook |
The typical price posted now at each line; these are posted as yes bets, Over only. Every sportsbook is on the line's own page.
Research, not a pick. Each line with its best price posted now, and how that side did in the last 10 games (bars oldest to newest). Tap a line for every book and the full log.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–2712 g |
|---|---|---|---|
| Go0.5 | 0.6 up on the season | 0.3 | 0.25 |
| SOTo1.5 | 0.8 up on the season | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| SHo3.5 | 2.4 up on the season | 1.9 | 1.8 |
| Ao0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.17 |
Over 0.5 Goals cleared in 2 of his last 10 games.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | Go0.5 | Ao0.5 | SHo3.5 | SOTo1.5 | G+Ao0.5 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | ||||||
| Nov 1D 2–2@KASTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 26W 2–0vsIBFKTUR | 0 | 1 (cleared) | 0 (missed) | 3 (missed) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Oct 22D 2–2vsCRYUEL | 1 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 19L 0–2@TRABTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Oct 15W 3–2@TSGUEL | 1 | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) | 7 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 3 (cleared) |
| Sep 20L 2–3@AMEDTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 17W 4–1vsOLMUEL | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Sep 11W 3–0vsERZTUR | 1 | 0 (missed) | 1 (cleared) | 5 (cleared) | 2 (cleared) | 1 (cleared) |
| Sep 5W 2–1@FENTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 1 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
| Aug 31W 6–2vsCORTUR | 0 | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) | 0 (missed) |
UEL Europa League · TUR Süper Lig
cleared and missed: against the line posted now, on the stats that have one.
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ANT | 4 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 1 |
| BRU | 4 | 50% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.5 |
| DEN | 4 | 0% | 0.5 | 0 | 1.5 | 1 |
| OHL | 4 | 25% | 0.25 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| AND | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1 | 0.7 |
| CBK | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 3 | 0.7 |
| CHA | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1 |
| GENT | 3 | 33% | 0.33 | 0 | 2 | 0.3 |
| KVCW | 3 | 33% | 0.67 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| KVM | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.3 |
| STL | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0.33 | 1.7 | 0.7 |
| STVV | 3 | 0% | 0.33 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 6 | 33% | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.8 | 0.7 |
| Awaynext game | 6 | 33% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 1.7 | 0.5 |
| In wins | 7 | 29% | 0.43 | 0.29 | 2.6 | 0.9 |
| In losses | 3 | 33% | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 30% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 22% | 0.11 | 0.11 | 1.4 | 0.6 |
| 2026–27 Europa League | 3 | 67% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 2.7 | 0.7 |
| 2025–26 Belgian Pro League | 20 | 65% | 0.3 | 0.15 | 2.5 | 1.2 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 13 | 92% | 0.46 | 0.08 | 2.2 | 1 |
| 2025–26 Europa League | 8 | 88% | 0.38 | 0 | 3 | 1.3 |
| 2024–25 Belgian Pro League | 28 | 7% | 0.25 | 0.04 | 1.1 | 0.5 |























