Ogulcan Ülgün
GenclerbirligiAge 285′10″159 lb
This season · Süper Lig · per match
- GP
- 9
- Started
- 78%
- 7 of 9
- G
- 0.22
- A
- 0.11
- SH
- 0.89
- SOT
- 0.44
Lines posted now
No sportsbook or pick'em app posts a line for Ogulcan Ülgün right now. We only show lines someone has posted.
Recent form
| Per game | L5 | L10 | 2026–279 g | 2025–2625 g |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| G | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.22 | 0.16 |
| SOT | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 |
| SH | 1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| A | 0 down on the season | 0.1 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
0.2 goals a game over his last 10 games. No line is posted on it now.
Game log
Per match| Game · result | GS | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 season | |||||
| Nov 2W 5–0vsALATUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Oct 25L 0–2@KNYTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Oct 17L 0–1vsGALTUR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sep 19L 0–4@IBFKTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Sep 13L 1–2vsKASTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sep 6L 0–5@TRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 28D 1–1vsERZTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Aug 23W 1–0@GOZTUR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Aug 15W 2–1vsFENTUR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025–26 season | |||||
| May 17W 3–0@TRABTUR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
TUR Süper Lig
Against each team
| Opponent | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BESnext | 1 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GAL | 5 | 80% | 0.2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.4 |
| GOZ | 5 | 80% | 0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 |
| IBFK | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.6 |
| ALA | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.3 |
| FEN | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 |
| KAS | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 |
| TRAB | 4 | 75% | 0.25 | 0.25 | 1.3 | 0.3 |
| ANT | 3 | 67% | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 |
| CAY | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0 |
| EYU | 3 | 100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| KAY | 3 | 100% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 |
Splits
| Split | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Home | 5 | 80% | 0.4 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Awaynext game | 4 | 75% | 0 | 0.25 | 1 | 0.3 |
| In wins | 3 | 100% | 0.67 | 0.33 | 1.3 | 1 |
| In losses | 5 | 60% | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 |
| Last 10 games | 10 | 80% | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
Seasons
| Season | GP | GS% | G | A | SH | SOT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026–27 Süper Lig | 9 | 78% | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.9 | 0.4 |
| 2025–26 Süper Lig | 25 | 84% | 0.16 | 0.12 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
| 2024–25 Süper Lig | 29 | 59% | 0.07 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.2 |








